MatchTrak.com
Region R41
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area L
  AYSO Region R41

AYSO Region 11 / L / R41 - Laguna Niguel


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11L41-18-Fall

Fall 2018

27

155

Pending

S11L41-17-Fall
S11L41-16-Fall
S11L41-15-Fall
S11L41-14-Fall
S11L41-13-fall

Fall 2017
Fall 2016
Fall 2015
Fall 2014
Fall 2013 Program

25
44
36
15
6

104
212
183
102
6

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Avery
U06-Casasola
U06-Merryman
U06-Orias
U08-Celaya
U08-Roberts
U08-Ryan
U08-Stainer
U08-To

U08-Valles
U10-Daneshmand
U10-Daneshmand
U10-Lucariello
U10-Lucariello
U10-Robinson
U10-Robinson
U12-White

U06-Charay
U06-Gillard
U06-Hansen
U06-Kazarian
U06-Roa
U06-Sullivan
U07-Anfuso
U07-Connelly
U07-Hegarty
U07-Kovach
U07-Lentz
U07-Pacourek
U07-Viczorek

U08-Gaskill
U08-Marshall
U08-Meihaus
U08-Owens
U08-Razaghi
U10-Bunge
U10-Madrid
U10-Pinkerton
U10-Roxby
U10-Valles
U12-Connelly
U12-Nabi


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


56
19
13
12
11
11
8
8
7
7

Jason Roxby ( BU10 )
Megan Valles ( BU10 )
Chris Connelly ( BU12 )
Shannon Orias ( GU06 )
Ali Daneshmand ( GU10 )
Ali Daneshmand ( GU10 )
Jessica Avery ( GU06 )
Adam Pinkerton ( BU10 )
Rod Robinson ( GU10 )
Rod Robinson ( GU10 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

58
13
12
11
10
8
6
5
4
3

Derek Bartolome
Chris Connelly
Shannon Orias
Mike Nemat
Mario Madrid
Shahin Shahriari
Barry Jones
Caleb Chan
Bradan Barrett
Rod Robinson

L41-Roxby_J (BU10)
L41-Connelly_C (BU12)
L41-Orias_S (GU06)
L41-Daneshmand_A (GU10)
L41-Valles_M (BU10)
L41-Valles_M (BU10)
L41-Pinkerton_A (BU10)
L41-Avery_J (GU06)
L41-Nabi_F (BU12)
L41-Robinson_R (GU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

5
4
3
2
1
1

Caleb Chan
Bradan Barrett
Sally Shubin
Eoghan Cowley
Lakshman Athappan
Luke Robinson

L41-Avery_J (GU06)
L41-Nabi_F (BU12)
L41-White_D (GU12)
L41-Robinson_R (GU10)
L41-Roxby_J (BU10)
L41-Robinson_R (GU10)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

L41-Alicia Skatepark 1
L41-Beacon Hill 1
L41-Bear Brand 1
L41-La Paz Sports Park 1
L41-Laguna Niguel Elem 1 U10
L41-Moulton Elem 1
L41-Niguel Hills Middle School 1 U10
L41-Niguel Hills Middle School 2 U6
L41-Rancho Niguel 1
L41-Niguel Hills 2
L41-Malcolm Elem 1
L41-Malcolm Elem 2
L41-Laguna Niguel Elem 2
L41-Rancho Niguel U8
L41-Crown Valley Elementary School 1
L41-Crown Valley Elementary School 2
L41-Chapparosa Park
L41-Laguna Niguel Elem 3
L41-Niguel Hills Middle School 3 U6
L41-Niguel Hills Middle School 4 U7
L41-Niguel Hills Middle School 5 U8

Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Open
Closed - Other
Open
Open
Open
Open
Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Open
Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Closed - Other
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

3




GU12





BU08





BU10

5

18

42

2.33

BU12











8

18

42

2.33


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

1

1

1

10

U08

1

1

1

10

U09

1

1

1

20

U09x extra

1

1

1

20

U10 -

2

1

1

20

U10x extra

2

1

1

20

U11x extra

2

1

1

20

U12 -

2

1

1

20

U12x extra

2

1

1

20

U13x extra

2.5

1.5

1

20

U14 -

2.5

1.5

1

20

U14 extra

2.5

1.5

1

20

U16 -

3

2

1

20

U16 extra

3

2

1

20

U19

3

2

1

20




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]